Transfers i Premier League

Transfers i Premier League
Hvem er smuttet og hvem er kommet til?
ARSENAL:
Ind:
Aaron Ramsey (Cardiff)
Samir Nasri (Marseille)
Amaury Bischoff (Werder Bremen).

Ud:
Gilberto Silva (Panathinaikos)
Alexander Hleb (Barcelona)
Jens Lehmann (Stuttgart)
Mathieu Flamini (AC Milan)
Kerrea Gilbert (Leicester).


ASTON VILLA
Ind:
Steve Sidwell (Chelsea)
Curtis Davies (West Brom)
Brad Friedel (Blackburn).

Ud:
Thomas Sørensen (Stoke)
Patrik Berger (Sparta Prague)
Luke Moore (West Brom).


BLACKBURN ROVERS
Ind:
Robbie Fowler (Cardiff)
Paul Robinson (Tottenham)
Carlos Villanueva (Audax Italiano).

Ud:
Stephane Henchoz
Bruno Berner
Peter Enckelman (Cardiff)
Brad Friedel (Aston Villa)
David Bentley (Tottenham).


BOLTON WANDERERS
Ind:
Johan Elmander (Toulouse)
Fabrice Muamba (Birmingham)
Mustapha Riga (Levante).

Ud:
Daniel Braaten (Toulouse)
Andranik Teymourian (Fulham)
Stelios Giannakopoulos
Ivan Campo
El Hadji Diouf (Sunderland).


CHELSEA
Ind:
Jose Bosingwa (FC Porto)
Deco (Barcelona).

Ud:
Steve Sidwell (Aston Villa)
Ben Sahar (Portsmouth)
Ryan Bertrand (Norwich)
Slobodan Rajkovic (FC Twenten)
Claude Makelele (Paris St Germain)
Khalid Boulahrouz (Stuttgart)
Tal Ben Haim (Manchester City).


EVERTON
Ind:
Ingen

Ud:
Lee Carsley (Birmingham City)
Stefan Wessels (VfL Osnabruck).


FULHAM:
Ind:
John Pantsil (West Ham)
Bobby Zamora (West Ham)
Tony Kallio (Young Boys Bern)
Andranik Teymourian (Bolton)
Zoltan Gera (West Brom)
David Stockdale (Darlington)
Mark Schwarzer (Middlesbrough)
Fredrik Stoor (Rosenborg).

Ud:
Dejan Stefanovic (Norwich)
Nathan Ashton (Wycombe)
Elliot Omozusi (Norwich)
Ricardo Batista (Sporting)
Tony Warner (Hull City)
Carlos Bocanegra (Stade Rennais)
Brian McBride (Toronto)
Philippe Christanval
Jari Litmanen
Simon Elliott
Kasey Keller.


HULL CITY:
Ind:
Peter Halmosi (Plymouth)
George Boateng (Middlesbrough)
Tony Warner (Fulham)
Bernard Mendy (Paris St Germain)
Geovanni (Manchester City)
Craig Fagan (Derby)
Anthony Gardner (Tottenham).

Ud:
Michael Bridges (Carlisle)
Henrik Pedersen (Silkeborg IF)
David Livermore (Brighton).


LIVERPOOL:
Ind:
David Ngog (Paris St Germain)
Emmanuel Mendy (Murcia Deportivo)
Diego Cavalieri (Palmeiras)
Andrea Dossena (Udinese)
Philipp Degen (Borussia Dortmund)
Robbie Keane (Tottenham).

Ud:
Jack Hobbs (Leicester)
Godwin Antwi (Tranmere)
Adam Hammill (Blackpool)
Scott Carson (West Brom)
Peter Crouch (Portsmouth)
Harry Kewell (Galatasaray)
Paul Anderson (Nottingham Forest)
Anthony le Tallec (Le Mans)
John Arne Riise (Roma)
Besian Idrizaj (Wacker Tirol)
Danny Guthrie (Newcastle)
Robbie Threlfall (Hereford).


MANCHESTER CITY
Ind:
Jo (CSKA Moscow)
Tal Ben Haim (Chelsea).

Ud:
Georgios Samaras (Celtic)
Andreas Isaksson (PSV Eindhoven)
Geovanni (Hull)
Emile Mpenza
Paul Dickov
Sun Jihai (Sheffield United)
Matthew Mills (Doncaster).


MANCHESTER UNITED
Ind: Ingen

Ud:
Adam Eckersley (AC Horsens)
Gerard Pique (Barcelona)
Tom Heaton (Cardiff City)
Chris Eagles (Burnley).


MIDDLESBROUGH
Ind:
Didier Digard (Paris St Germain)
Marvin Emnes (Sparta Rotterdam).

Ud:
George Boateng (Hull City)
Fabio Rochemback (Sporting)
Lee Dong-Gook
Mark Schwarzer (Fulham)
Steve Thompson (Port Vale)
Lee Cattermole (Wigan).


NEWCASTLE UNITED
Ind:
Danny Guthrie (Liverpool)
Jonas Gutierrez (Real Mallorca).

Ud:
Emre (Fenerbahce)
David Rozehnal (Lazio)
Peter Ramage (QPR).


PORTSMOUTH
Ind:
Peter Crouch (Liverpool)
Ben Sahar (Chelsea)
Glen Little (Reading).

Ud:
Sulley Muntari (Inter).


STOKE CITY
Ind:
Seyi George Olofinjana (Wolves)
Dave Kitson (Reading)
Thomas Sørensen (Aston Villa).

Ud:
Marlon Broomes (Blackpool).


SUNDERLAND
Ind:
Pascal Chimbonda (Tottenham)
David Meyler (Cork City)
Nick Colgan (Ipswich)
Teemu Tainio (Tottenham)
El Hadji Diouf (Bolton)
Steed Malbranque (Tottenham).

Ud: Andrew Cole (Nottingham Forest)
Greg Halford (Sheffield United)
Ian Harte
Stephen Wright
Ross Wallace (Preston).


TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR
Ind:
John Bostock (Crystal Palace)
Heurelho Gomes (PSV Eindhoven)
Luka Modric
Giovani dos Santos (Barcelona)
David Bentley (Blackburn).

Ud:
Pascal Chimbonda (Sunderland)
Paul Robinson (Blackburn)
Teemu Tainio (Sunderland)
Joe Martin (Blackpool)
Robbie Keane (Liverpool)
Anthony Gardner (Hull City)
Steed Malbranque (Sunderland)´
Jake Livermore (Crewe).


WEST BROM
Ind:
Scott Carson (Liverpool)
Marek Cech (FC Porto)
Gianni Zuiverloon (Heerenveen)
Luke Moore (Aston Villa).

Ud:
Kevin Phillips (Birmingham)
Curtis Davies (Aston Villa)
Martin Albrechtsen (Derby County)
Zoltan Gera (Fulham).


WEST HAM UNITED
Ind:
Valon Behrami (Lazio)
Balint Bajner (Liberty Salonta).

Ud:
John Pantsil (Fulham)
Bobby Zamora (Fulham)
Richard Wright (Ipswich).


WIGAN ATHLETIC
Ind:
Amr Zaki (Zamalek)
Olivier Kapo (Birmingham)
Daniel de Ridder (Birmingham)
Lee Cattermole (Middlesbrough).

Ud:
Andreas Granqvist (Groningen)
Julius Aghahowa (Kayserispor)
Salomon Olembe (Kayserispor)
Josip Skoko (Hajduk Split)
David Cotterill (Sheffield United).


Tipico
I dag18:30Randers FC - Silkeborg IF1.753.604.70
I dag20:30SC Freiburg - Hertha BSC2.553.302.80
I dag20:30Bordeaux - Evian TG FC1.504.007.00
I dag21:00Elche CF - SD Eibar2.253.103.50
20/913:45QPR - Stoke C2.703.202.70
20/915:30FC Augsburg - Werder Bremen1.903.604.00
20/915:30Hamburger SV - Bayern München10.006.001.27
20/915:30SC Paderborn - Hannover 962.903.402.45
Tipico
Seneste nyheder
Vis valgte
Hent flere

Europa League - 2014
Gruppe A
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Ap. Limassol 11003-2+13
Mönchengb10101-1+01
Villarreal10101-1+01
Zurich10012-3-10
18/919:00Ap.Ap. Limassol 3-2ZurichZur
18/919:00MönMönchengb1-1VillarrealVil
Gruppe B
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
FCK11002-0+23
Club Brugge10100-0+01
Torino10100-0+01
HJK Helsinki10010-2-20
18/919:01CluClub Brugge0-0TorinoTor
18/919:01FCKFCK2-0HJK HelsinkiHJK
Gruppe C
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Asteras T10101-1+01
Besiktas10101-1+01
Partizan B10100-0+01
Tottenham10100-0+01
18/919:00BesBesiktas1-1Asteras TAst
18/919:00ParPartizan B0-0TottenhamTot
Gruppe D
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Zagreb11005-1+43
Celtic10102-2+01
Salzburg10102-2+01
Astra G10011-5-40
18/919:00ZagZagreb5-1Astra GAst
18/919:00SalSalzburg2-2CelticCel
Gruppe E
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Dinamo Moskva11002-1+13
PSV11001-0+13
Panathinaikos10011-2-10
Estoril10010-1-10
18/919:00PSVPSV1-0EstorilEst
18/919:00PanPanathinaikos1-2Dinamo MoskvaDin
Gruppe F
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Inter11001-0+13
Karabakh10100-0+01
St Etienne10100-0+01
Dnipro10010-1-10
18/918:00KarKarabakh0-0St EtienneSt
18/919:01DniDnipro0-1InterInt
Gruppe G
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Liege11002-0+23
Sevilla11002-0+23
Feyenoord10010-2-20
Rijeka10010-2-20
18/921:05SevSevilla2-0FeyenoordFey
18/921:05LieLiege2-0RijekaRij
Gruppe H
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Everton11004-1+33
Krasnodar10101-1+01
Lille10101-1+01
Wolfsburg10011-4-30
18/921:06EveEverton4-1WolfsburgWol
18/921:05LilLille1-1KrasnodarKra
Gruppe I
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Young Boys11005-0+53
Napoli11003-1+23
Sparta Prag10011-3-20
Slovan B10010-5-50
18/921:05NapNapoli3-1Sparta PragSpa
18/921:05YouYoung Boys5-0Slovan BSlo
Gruppe J
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Steaua B11006-0+63
Dynamo Kiev11003-0+33
Rio Ave10010-3-30
AaB10010-6-60
18/921:05SteSteaua B6-0AaBAaB
18/921:05RioRio Ave0-3Dynamo KievDyn
Gruppe K
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Paok11006-1+53
Fiorentina11003-0+33
Guingamp10010-3-30
Minsk10011-6-50
18/921:05FioFiorentina3-0GuingampGui
18/921:05PaoPaok6-1MinskMin
Gruppe L
HoldKVUTMål+/-P
Trabzonspor11002-1+13
Legia W11001-0+13
Metalist K10011-2-10
Lokeren10010-1-10
18/921:06MetMetalist K1-2TrabzonsporTra
18/921:05LegLegia W1-0LokerenLok